Name & Position Contact Info
Denise  Aiken
Career Development Consultant

Email Denise Aiken
Leah  Nicole Anderson
Braille Specialist

Email Leah Anderson
Sharon  Andrews
Physical Therapist

Email Sharon Andrews
Peggy  Suzanne Baker
Parent Education Resource Network

Email Peggy Baker
Pamela  Beyer
Resource Teacher, Hearing

Email Pamela Beyer
Doug  Blanco
Computer Technician
(304) 231-3826
Email Doug Blanco
Kristi  Briggs
Adult Education Instructor

Email Kristi Briggs
Pat  Butler
SPOKES Teacher

Email Pat Butler
Beth  Cash
Physical Therapist Assistant

Email Beth Cash
Deborah  Cosgrove
Braille Specialist

Email Deborah Cosgrove
Patti  Dei
Secretary, (Special Ed & Adult Ed)
(304) 231-3801
Email Patti Dei
Amanda  Franko
Occupational Therapist Assistant

Email Amanda Franko
Larry  Green
Computer Technician
(304) 231-3827
Email Larry Green
Gara  Griffin
ABE/SPOKES Instructor

Email Gara Griffin
Barbara  Haspel
Education Sign Language Interpreter II

Email Barbara Haspel
Carrie  Hill
Occupational Therapist Assistant

Email Carrie Hill
Michelle  Hogan
Graduation 20/20 Regional School Support Specialist

Email Michelle Hogan
Marian  Kajfez
Director of Program Development
(304) 231-3806
Email Marian Kajfez
Wendy  Kasler
Occupational Therapist Assistant

Email Wendy Kasler
Ralph (Skip)  Kosar
Coordinator of Public Service
(304) 231-3815
Email Ralph (Skip) Kosar
Ronda  Kouski
Coordinator of WVEIS
(304) 231-3812
Email Ronda Kouski
Regina  Kunselman
Public Service Training Facilitator
(304) 231-3802
Email Regina Kunselman
Cindy  Lagos
Education Sign Language Interpreter II

Email Cindy Lagos
Vince  Loretto
Warehouse Manager

Email Vince Loretto
Cassandra  Mangino
SPOKES Instructor

Email Cassandra Mangino
Kim  McConnaughy
Coordinator of Adult Education
(304) 231-3819
Email Kim McConnaughy
Keri  Miller
Occupational Therapy Assistant

Email Keri Miller
Greg  Minnich
Coordinator of Purchasing & Finance
(304) 231-3822
Email Greg Minnich
Candace  O`Shea
Executive Secretary
(304) 231-3803
Email Candace O`Shea
Joseph  Paolo
Director of Special Education
(304) 231-3823
Email Joseph Paolo
Denise  Phillips
Substitute Management System Operator
(304) 231-3811
Email Denise Phillips
Caryn  Puskarich
Regional School Wellness Specialist
(304) 231-3816
Email Caryn Puskarich
Rick  Redd
Regional School Support Specialist
(304) 231-3818
Email Rick Redd
Mary Kay  Reisinger
Coordinator of School Improvement & Technical Assiastance
(304) 231-3817
Email Mary Kay Reisinger
Jennifer  Rose
Physical Therapist Assistant

Email Jennifer Rose
Eric  Schoenian
WVEIS Facilitator (Webmaster)
304-231-3809
Email Eric Schoenian
Mary Ellen  Sherwood
Education Sign Language Interpreter II

Email Mary Ellen Sherwood
Flora  Shoe
Education Sign Language Interpreter II

Email Flora Shoe
Joan  Simonetti
SPOKES Teacher

Email Joan Simonetti
Cheryl  Tuba
Regional School Support Specialist
(304) 231-3808
Email Cheryl Tuba
Dennis  Weisenborn
Lead Computer Technician
(304) 231-3829
Email Dennis Weisenborn
Karen  Wojcik
Medicaid Specialist
(304) 231-3820
Email Karen Wojcik
Reva  Yost
Work Study Coordinator

Email Reva Yost
Nick  Zervos
Executive Director
(304) 231-3804
Email Nick Zervos
Leighann  Zinn
Occupational Therapy Assistant

Email Leighann Zinn